Name | Ordination Date Sort ascending | Credentials |
---|---|---|
Jennifer Rozema | January 10, 2021 | Faith CRC Classis Holland |
Hyung-Jun Kim | December 13, 2020 | New Westminster CRC Classis B.C. North-West |
Derek Ellens | December 13, 2020 | Ingersoll CRC Classis Ontario Southwest |
Cory Willson | December 6, 2020 | Monroe Community Church Classis Grand Rapids South |
Willard Barham | November 24, 2020 | Webster CRC Classis Atlantic Northeast |
Benjamin Gresik | November 22, 2020 | Holland Marsh CRC Classis Toronto |
Daniel Meyer | November 16, 2020 | Edson-Peers CRC Classis Alberta North |
Ahnna Cho E. Park | November 15, 2020 | First CRC of Denver Classis Rocky Mountain |
Eukarys Sebastia | November 15, 2020 | New Life CRC Classis Rocky Mountain |
Christian Sebastia | November 15, 2020 | New Life CRC Classis Rocky Mountain |
InSuk Hannah Guan | November 15, 2020 | First CRC of Denver Classis Rocky Mountain |
Elisabeth A. DeVries | November 8, 2020 | Bethany Christian Reformed Church Classis Red Mesa |
Marcel R. Kuiper | November 1, 2020 | Fellowship Christian Reformed Church Classis Ontario Southwest |
Greg Brady | October 25, 2020 | Hope CRC Classis Rocky Mountain |
Chad E. Werkhoven | October 18, 2020 | Worthington Christian Reformed Church Classis Minnkota |
Nathan J. Groenewold | October 18, 2020 | Ann Arbor Christian Reformed Church Classis Lake Erie |
Cary Gephart | October 18, 2020 | |
Jung Min Kim | October 17, 2020 | Red Deer Korean CRC Classis Alberta North |
Daniel Kwangmyung Joo | October 11, 2020 | |
Matthew W. Wright | October 6, 2020 | Visalia CRC Classis Central California |
Steven Vandyk | October 4, 2020 | Essex CRC Classis Ontario Southwest |
Justin A. Bailey | August 16, 2020 | Covenant CRC Classis Iakota |
Kathy Vana | June 28, 2020 | Highland CRC Classis Northern Michigan |
Terence R. Schilstra | May 31, 2020 | Covenant CRC Classis Niagara |
Daniel L. Crapo | May 3, 2020 | Grace CRC Classis Lake Superior |
Cristopher S. Harper | April 22, 2020 | Bethel Community CRC Classis Alberta North |
Eunsang Hwang | March 3, 2020 | Langley Immanuel CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Doug Nieuwstraten | March 1, 2020 | Hope CRC Classis Hamilton |
John Lee | February 16, 2020 | City Grace Church Classis Hudson |
Minsoon Kim | February 9, 2020 | Chelwood CRC Classis Red Mesa |
Timothy J. McHugh | February 9, 2020 | Hope Church of Lincoln Park Classis Hudson |
JungSeong (Samuel) Kim | January 26, 2020 | Hahn-In CRC of Grand Rapids Classis Grandville |
Luke M. Carrig | December 12, 2019 | Harderwyk Ministries Classis Holland |
Israel Alvarado | December 8, 2019 | Lee Street CRC Classis Grandville |
Ryan Schreiber | December 8, 2019 | Grace CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Jaleesa J. Stanford | December 8, 2019 | Gold Avenue Church Classis Grand Rapids North |
Brad C. Stolman | November 17, 2019 | Dearborn Christian Fellowship CRC Classis Lake Erie |
Seth A. Atsma | November 17, 2019 | Oak Hills Church Classis Columbia |
Jason D. Crossen | November 10, 2019 | Exeter CRC Classis Huron |
Loretta Stadt | November 10, 2019 | mosaicHouse Community CRC Classis Alberta North |
Phillip Lee | November 3, 2019 | Faith Community CRC Classis California South |
Bailey B. Sarver Attema | November 3, 2019 | Ann Arbor Christian Reformed Church Classis Lake Erie |
Seok Won (Shaun) Jung | November 3, 2019 | New Life CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Noah J. Kruis | November 2, 2019 | Creston CRC Classis Grand Rapids North |
John (Kyu) K. Hahn | October 20, 2019 | Granite Springs Church Classis Central California |
Hilary Andermatt | October 20, 2019 | Trinity CRC of Edmonton Classis Alberta North |
Janet A. Ryzebol | October 20, 2019 | Covenant CRC Classis Niagara |
Steven J. Berkenpas | October 20, 2019 | Living Hope CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Abigail S. DeZeeuw | October 13, 2019 | Vogel Center Christian Reformed Church Classis Northern Michigan |
William R. Whitt | October 13, 2019 | Cascade Fellowship CRC Classis Thornapple Valley |