Name | Ordination Date Sort descending | Credentials |
---|---|---|
Drew Hoekema | October 16, 2016 | Platte CRC Classis Iakota |
Brian Tarpy | October 16, 2016 | Christ's Community Church Classis Arizona |
Chudamani Koirala | October 18, 2016 | Cascade Fellowship CRC Classis Thornapple Valley |
Jesse M. Pals | October 23, 2016 | The Tapestry Classis B.C. North-West |
Peter Rockhold | October 30, 2016 | New Life Fellowship CRC Classis Alberta North |
Michelle J. Kool | October 30, 2016 | Covenant CRC Classis Alberta North |
Andrea M. Baas | November 6, 2016 | All Nations CRC Classis Eastern Canada |
Nicholas C. Baas | November 6, 2016 | All Nations CRC Classis Eastern Canada |
Barbara Sanders | November 13, 2016 | Fellowship Christian Reformed Church Classis Grandville |
Brenda Kronemeijer-Heyink | November 13, 2016 | Willowdale CRC Classis Toronto |
Victor S. Laarman | November 19, 2016 | Collingwood CRC Classis Huron |
Samuel Sutter | November 20, 2016 | Goshen CRC Classis Atlantic Northeast |
Leo Yoon | November 27, 2016 | New Life Community CRC Classis Hudson |
Adam Veenstra | December 3, 2016 | Ebenezer CRC Classis Quinte |
Eric Kas | December 4, 2016 | Oakdale Park Church Classis Grand Rapids East |
Eric Sarwar | December 11, 2016 | Bethany CRC Classis Greater Los Angeles |
Zhi Gang Chen | December 11, 2016 | Woodlawn CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Lloyd Hemstreet | December 11, 2016 | Coopersville CRC Classis Zeeland |
Sang Jin | January 8, 2017 | Bethany Korean CRC Classis Hanmi |
Willem de Vries | February 10, 2017 | Moline CRC Classis Grand Rapids South |
Choung Woo Kim | March 5, 2017 | |
Matthew J. Kaemingk | March 12, 2017 | Sanctuary CRC Classis Pacific Northwest |
Timothy Kooiman | March 12, 2017 | Delavan CRC Classis Wisconsin |
Nathan Klingenberg | March 19, 2017 | Calvary CRC Classis Central Plains |
Frank T. Lanting | March 26, 2017 | Nobleford CRC Classis Alberta South/Saskatchewan |
Jesse L. Walhof | March 26, 2017 | Living Water Community CRC Classis Heartland |
Joshua (Kyong Won) Jung | April 2, 2017 | Sunlight Ministries Classis Southeast U.S. |
Todd Statham | April 7, 2017 | Kelowna CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Hendrick J. Roeda | April 9, 2017 | Burdett Christian Reformed Church Classis Alberta South/Saskatchewan |
Arianna Tolsma Hiskes | April 23, 2017 | Calvin CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Rhonda S. Workman | April 30, 2017 | Ann Arbor Christian Reformed Church Classis Lake Erie |
Sung Joo Lee | May 21, 2017 | Jesus' Heart Church Classis Greater Los Angeles |
Benjamin McKnight | June 4, 2017 | Grant CRC Classis Grand Rapids North |
Dena E. Recker | June 11, 2017 | Encounter Church Classis Thornapple Valley |
Cody Zuiderveen | June 18, 2017 | Hillcrest CRC Classis Georgetown |
Matthew A. Pearce | July 16, 2017 | West Leonard CRC Classis Grand Rapids North |
Hanyong Rhyu | September 10, 2017 | East West Church of NY Classis Hudson |
Darren S. Hoogendoorn | September 10, 2017 | Zion CRC Classis Quinte |
Laura de Jong | September 10, 2017 | Second Christian Reformed Church Classis Muskegon |
David Cho | September 12, 2017 | |
Sung Woo Jang | September 12, 2017 | |
Youngjo (Mickey) Choi | September 12, 2017 | All Nations Church - SA (Onnuri) Classis Hanmi |
Paul Nam | September 19, 2017 | Grace Community Chapel Classis Hackensack |
Moses Kang | September 21, 2017 | First CRC Classis Toronto |
Jianlou Xu | September 24, 2017 | Chinese Church of Iowa City Classis Central Plains |
James C. Hollendoner | October 1, 2017 | Munster Church Classis Illiana |
Greg VanderHorn | October 8, 2017 | Radical Grace Church Classis Grand Rapids North |
Cory J. Nederveld | October 8, 2017 | Hillcrest CRC Classis Georgetown |
Jin Young Lee | October 8, 2017 | |
Ryan K. Hoekstra | October 15, 2017 |