Name | Ordination Date Sort ascending | Credentials |
---|---|---|
Jesse L. Walhof | March 26, 2017 | Living Water Community CRC Classis Heartland |
Nathan Klingenberg | March 19, 2017 | Calvary CRC Classis Central Plains |
Timothy Kooiman | March 12, 2017 | Delavan CRC Classis Wisconsin |
Matthew J. Kaemingk | March 12, 2017 | Sanctuary CRC Classis Pacific Northwest |
Choung Woo Kim | March 5, 2017 | |
Willem de Vries | February 10, 2017 | Moline CRC Classis Grand Rapids South |
Sang Jin | January 8, 2017 | Bethany Korean CRC Classis Hanmi |
Eric Sarwar | December 11, 2016 | Bethany CRC Classis Greater Los Angeles |
Lloyd Hemstreet | December 11, 2016 | Coopersville CRC Classis Zeeland |
Zhi Gang Chen | December 11, 2016 | Woodlawn CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Eric Kas | December 4, 2016 | Oakdale Park Church Classis Grand Rapids East |
Adam Veenstra | December 3, 2016 | Ebenezer CRC Classis Quinte |
Leo Yoon | November 27, 2016 | New Life Community CRC Classis Hudson |
Samuel Sutter | November 20, 2016 | Goshen CRC Classis Atlantic Northeast |
Victor S. Laarman | November 19, 2016 | Collingwood CRC Classis Huron |
Barbara Sanders | November 13, 2016 | Fellowship Christian Reformed Church Classis Grandville |
Brenda Kronemeijer-Heyink | November 13, 2016 | Willowdale CRC Classis Toronto |
Andrea M. Baas | November 6, 2016 | All Nations CRC Classis Eastern Canada |
Nicholas C. Baas | November 6, 2016 | All Nations CRC Classis Eastern Canada |
Michelle J. Kool | October 30, 2016 | Covenant CRC Classis Alberta North |
Peter Rockhold | October 30, 2016 | New Life Fellowship CRC Classis Alberta North |
Jesse M. Pals | October 23, 2016 | The Tapestry Classis B.C. North-West |
Chudamani Koirala | October 18, 2016 | Cascade Fellowship CRC Classis Thornapple Valley |
Drew Hoekema | October 16, 2016 | Platte CRC Classis Iakota |
Brian Tarpy | October 16, 2016 | Christ's Community Church Classis Arizona |
Yohanes Budhi | October 9, 2016 | Woodlawn CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Andrew W. Carlson | October 9, 2016 | Sanctuary CRC Classis Pacific Northwest |
Joella Ranaivoson | October 2, 2016 | |
Ezra Jang | October 2, 2016 | Yebon Korean CRC Classis Northern Illinois |
Teukkoon (Timothy) T. Jung | September 25, 2016 | Abundant Life Korean Church Classis Hanmi |
Seong Guen Kang | September 25, 2016 | Henderson Christ Love Presbyterian Church Classis Hanmi |
Sang Jung Park | September 25, 2016 | Dallas Woori Reformed Church Classis Hanmi |
Brian M. Hofman | September 18, 2016 | Calvin CRC Classis Heartland |
Gareth P. Harker | September 11, 2016 | Calvary Christian Reformed Church of Flamborough Classis Hamilton |
Daniel J. DeVries | August 21, 2016 | Bethany Christian Reformed Church Classis Red Mesa |
Tomas Ivens | August 21, 2016 | Bethany CRC Classis Greater Los Angeles |
Jacob L. Meadows | July 31, 2016 | |
Hannah Smele | July 24, 2016 | First CRC of Toronto Classis Toronto |
Edward Jiang | June 26, 2016 | |
Shu-Min Cheng | June 26, 2016 | |
Jong Y. Kim | June 19, 2016 | Oasis Community CRC Classis Southeast U.S. |
Cornelius M. Muasa | June 6, 2016 | Woodlawn CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Paula Seales | June 5, 2016 | Madison Square CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Christina L. Brinks Rea | June 5, 2016 | Church of the Savior CRC Classis Holland |
Heui Moon Lee | May 3, 2016 | The Church of Joy Classis Greater Los Angeles |
Kei Lian Mang | April 24, 2016 | Chin Christian Church of Grand Rapids Classis Thornapple Valley |
Mark A. VanderWerf | April 24, 2016 | Sherman Street Church Classis Grand Rapids East |
David C. Groen | April 24, 2016 | Hope Community CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Lesli L. van Milligen | April 24, 2016 | CrossPoint CRC Classis Toronto |
Kristy R. Manion | April 17, 2016 | Madison Avenue CRC Classis Hackensack |