Name | Ordination Date Sort descending | Credentials |
---|---|---|
Nicole McLeod | June 23, 2019 | Hope Fellowship Church Classis Quinte |
Karen Campbell | June 27, 2019 | Church of the Servant Classis Grand Rapids East |
Josiah Youngquist | July 7, 2019 | Grace Valley Christian Reformed Church Classis Northern Illinois |
Zachary J. DeBruyne | July 14, 2019 | Trinity CRC Classis Niagara |
John Cleveringa | July 21, 2019 | Haven Christian Reformed Church Classis Zeeland |
Joel S. Altena | July 21, 2019 | Eastern Avenue CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Kristopher R. Walhof | August 18, 2019 | Life in Christ CRC Classis Yellowstone |
Christopher Bouma | August 25, 2019 | Jamestown CRC Classis Georgetown |
Kang Wang (Joseph) Cho | September 15, 2019 | Springing Fountain Church Classis Hanmi |
Joel Byung Kwon | September 15, 2019 | Lifestream CRC Classis Hanmi |
Gale Tien | September 15, 2019 | Messiah CRC Classis Georgetown |
Samuel Samhyun Han | September 17, 2019 | East West Church of NY Classis Hudson |
Yong Je Chung | September 19, 2019 | Olympic Presbyterian Classis Hanmi |
Daniel J. Gregory | September 22, 2019 | |
Mark A. Janowski II | September 22, 2019 | Community Christian Reformed Church Classis Illiana |
Christopher J. Ganski | September 24, 2019 | City Reformed Church Classis Wisconsin |
Mitchell R. Sheahan | September 29, 2019 | Second CRC Classis Grandville |
Cara L. DeHaan | September 29, 2019 | Faith Church Classis Hamilton |
Daniel Duyoung Yi | September 29, 2019 | Ye-Eun Presbyterian Church Classis Ko-Am |
Yunho (Joseph) Jung | September 29, 2019 | L.A. Global Mission Church Classis Ko-Am |
Sea (Hosea) Ho | October 5, 2019 | Ocean View CRC Classis Hackensack |
Garrett C. Saul | October 6, 2019 | |
Aaron J. Gunsaulus | October 6, 2019 | Newton CRC Classis Central Plains |
Jonathan K. Bosma | October 6, 2019 | Bethel CRC Classis Zeeland |
Abigail S. DeZeeuw | October 13, 2019 | Vogel Center Christian Reformed Church Classis Northern Michigan |
William R. Whitt | October 13, 2019 | Cascade Fellowship CRC Classis Thornapple Valley |
Aaron Mamuyac | October 13, 2019 | Sunlight Ministries Classis Southeast U.S. |
Steven J. Berkenpas | October 20, 2019 | Living Hope CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Janet A. Ryzebol | October 20, 2019 | Covenant CRC Classis Niagara |
Hilary Andermatt | October 20, 2019 | Trinity CRC of Edmonton Classis Alberta North |
John (Kyu) K. Hahn | October 20, 2019 | Granite Springs Church Classis Central California |
Noah J. Kruis | November 2, 2019 | Creston CRC Classis Grand Rapids North |
Bailey B. Sarver Attema | November 3, 2019 | Ann Arbor Christian Reformed Church Classis Lake Erie |
Seok Won (Shaun) Jung | November 3, 2019 | New Life CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Phillip Lee | November 3, 2019 | Faith Community CRC Classis California South |
Jason D. Crossen | November 10, 2019 | Exeter CRC Classis Huron |
Loretta Stadt | November 10, 2019 | mosaicHouse Community CRC Classis Alberta North |
Seth A. Atsma | November 17, 2019 | Oak Hills Church Classis Columbia |
Brad C. Stolman | November 17, 2019 | Dearborn Christian Fellowship CRC Classis Lake Erie |
Ryan Schreiber | December 8, 2019 | Grace CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Jaleesa J. Stanford | December 8, 2019 | Gold Avenue Church Classis Grand Rapids North |
Israel Alvarado | December 8, 2019 | Lee Street CRC Classis Grandville |
Luke M. Carrig | December 12, 2019 | Harderwyk Ministries Classis Holland |
JungSeong (Samuel) Kim | January 26, 2020 | Hahn-In CRC of Grand Rapids Classis Grandville |
Timothy J. McHugh | February 9, 2020 | Hope Church of Lincoln Park Classis Hudson |
Minsoon Kim | February 9, 2020 | Chelwood CRC Classis Red Mesa |
John Lee | February 16, 2020 | City Grace Church Classis Hudson |
Doug Nieuwstraten | March 1, 2020 | Hope CRC Classis Hamilton |
Eunsang Hwang | March 3, 2020 | Langley Immanuel CRC Classis B.C. South-East |
Cristopher S. Harper | April 22, 2020 | Bethel Community CRC Classis Alberta North |