Name | Ordination Date Sort descending | Credentials |
---|---|---|
Jonathan S. Owens | September 9, 2018 | |
Kwan Yong Chae | September 16, 2018 | |
Kwon Do Lee | September 18, 2018 | Love Global Vision CRC Classis Hudson |
Elias L. Groenendyk | September 23, 2018 | Calvary CRC Classis Lake Superior |
Sungjin Kim | September 30, 2018 | Hasarang Family Church Classis Ko-Am |
Kevin J. Boss | September 30, 2018 | Britt CRC Classis Northcentral Iowa |
Amos H. Joung | September 30, 2018 | Phoenix Korean Presbyterian Church Classis Ko-Am |
Benjamin C. Verkerk | September 30, 2018 | Covenant CRC Classis Lake Superior |
Sung Chul Lee | September 30, 2018 | Korean CRC Classis Northcentral Iowa |
Kristen J. Pikaart | September 30, 2018 | Bethany Christian Reformed Church Classis Red Mesa |
Scott M. Muilenburg | September 30, 2018 | First CRC Classis Minnkota |
Jason S. Ruis | October 7, 2018 | Faith Community CRC Classis Wisconsin |
Phillip Anderas | October 14, 2018 | |
Timothy Keep | October 14, 2018 | Trinity CRC Classis Huron |
James J. Lee | October 21, 2018 | Christ Community Church of East Islip Classis Hudson |
Hong Youn Kim | October 21, 2018 | Ann Arbor Hope Church Classis Lake Erie |
Kelli Berkner | October 21, 2018 | |
Michael Yang | October 27, 2018 | The Tapestry Classis B.C. North-West |
Brian P. Schouten | October 28, 2018 | Smithers CRC Classis B.C. North-West |
Jenna Fabiano | October 28, 2018 | Willoughby Christian Reformed Church Classis B.C. South-East |
Eric P. Snyder | November 4, 2018 | Hillcrest Christian Church Classis Rocky Mountain |
Jonathan A. Kool | November 4, 2018 | The Journey Classis Rocky Mountain |
Bradly R. Zwiers | November 4, 2018 | Calvin CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Debra J. Koster | November 11, 2018 | Grace CRC Classis Grand Rapids East |
Benjamin L. Gandy | November 25, 2018 | East Leonard Christian Reformed Church Classis Grand Rapids North |
Christopher A. Walker | November 25, 2018 | Covenant Life Church Classis Muskegon |
Jason E. Dahlman | November 25, 2018 | Ebenezer CRC Classis Alberta North |
Albert Y. Kae | December 2, 2018 | Faith Community CRC Classis California South |
Brian J. Na | December 2, 2018 | Grace Community Chapel Classis Hackensack |
Tyler Greenway | December 2, 2018 | Caledonia CRC Classis Thornapple Valley |
Seung Jun Lee | December 9, 2018 | |
Benjamin J. Petroelje | January 6, 2019 | Fourteenth Street CRC Classis Holland |
Todd Kuperus | January 13, 2019 | Lucas Christian Reformed Church Classis Northern Michigan |
James Zwier | January 20, 2019 | Zuni CRC Classis Red Mesa |
Calvin D. Chen | January 26, 2019 | Kelsey Creek Church Classis Pacific Northwest |
Norman Underland | January 27, 2019 | Austinville CRC Classis Northcentral Iowa |
Beverly A. Weeks | February 10, 2019 | Blythefield CRC Classis Grand Rapids North |
Darren C. Kornelis | February 24, 2019 | Niekerk CRC Classis Holland |
Sang (Sam) Yong Pang | February 26, 2019 | Cerritos Mission Church Classis Greater Los Angeles |
Marcia Fairrow | March 2, 2019 | First Christian Reformed Church of Detroit Classis Lake Erie |
Do Hyeong Kim | March 2, 2019 | |
Michael Saville | March 14, 2019 | East Palmyra CRC Classis Atlantic Northeast |
Anthony T. Selvaggio | March 24, 2019 | Rochester CRC Classis Atlantic Northeast |
Kyle J. Dieleman | March 24, 2019 | Faith CRC Classis Chicago South |
SangMyung S. Lee | April 7, 2019 | |
Derrick A. Lee | April 7, 2019 | mosaicHouse Community CRC Classis Alberta North |
Chadd M. Huizenga | May 5, 2019 | City Reformed Church Classis Wisconsin |
John-Peter Mukendi Musungayi | May 12, 2019 | Stephenville CRC Classis Rocky Mountain |
Ernesto J. Hernandez | May 26, 2019 | Missio Dei Church Classis Arizona |
Minbo Paul Shim | June 2, 2019 | All Nations Church Classis Greater Los Angeles |